Historie

Die bisherigen Jackpotgewinner (Plätze 1 - 4)

1999/2000 Vorrunde

1. Lissel, Freddy
2. Kuhni, Joachim
3. Oßwald, Norbert
4. Kohl, Stefan

1999/2000 Rückrunde

1. Böhmke, Dieter
2. Birkenmeier, Uli
3. Michel, Norbert
4. Hanke, Christian

2000/2001 Vorrunde

1. Oßwald, Urban
2. Kuhni, Joachim
2. Hanke, Christian
2. Birkenmeier, Uli

2000/2001 Rückrunde

1. Selinger, Clemens
2. Gäss, Roland
2. Hanke, Christian
4. Birkenmeier, Uli

2001/2002 Vorrunde

1. Gäss, Roland
1. Klawitter, Christian
3. Martin, Rolf
3. Lederle, Klaus

2001/2002 Rückrunde

1. Burgert, Wolfgang
2. Oßwald, Rafael
3. Kuhni, Joachim
3. Hipke, Wolfgang

2002/2003 Vorrunde

1. Sternheimer, Lothar
2. Hohage, Paul
3. Kempf, Frank
4. Böhmke, Dieter

2002/2003 Rückrunde

1. Flamm, Markus
2. Zimmermann, Jimmy
3. Breiter, Stefan
4. Klawitter, Christian

2003/2004 Vorrunde

1. Flamm, Markus
2. Kuhni, Joachim
2. Oßwald, Rafael
2. Neumann, Dieter

2003/2004 Rückrunde

1. Borho, Uwe
2. Wetzel, Friedrich
3. Böhmke, Dieter
3. Kuhni, Joachim

2004/2005 Vorrunde

1. Flamm, Markus
2. Wetzel, Friedrich
3. Breitel, Erhard
3. Sohm, Thorsten

2004/2005 Rückrunde

1. Ebert, Fritz
2. Borho, Uwe
2. Kohl, Stefan
2. Oßwald, Rafael

2005/2006 Vorrunde

1. Ebert, Fritz
2. Breidel, Erhard
3. Kempf, Frank
4. Neumann, Dieter
4. Oßwald, Markus

2005/2006 Rückrunde

1. Flamm, Markus
2. Edlich, Rainer
3. Oßwald, Markus
4. Hipke, Wolfgang
4. Kohl, Stefan
4. Neumann, Dieter

2006/2007 Vorrunde

1. Burgert, Wolfgang

2. Hippke, Wolfgang
2. Kohl, Stefan
4. Kuhni, Joachim
4. Neumann, Dieter
4. Zimmermann, Jimmy

2006/2007 Rückrunde

1. Neumann, Dieter

1. Oßwald, Rafael
3. Werner, Günther
3. Oßwald, Markus

2007/2008 Vorrunde

1. Allgeier, Günter

2. Zimmermann, Jimmy
3. Kuhni, Joachim
4. Oßwald, Markus

2007/2008 Rückrunde

1. Kempf, Frank

2. Walter, Helmut
2. Wetzel Friedrich
4. Kuhni, Joachim
4. Sternheimer, Lothar

2008/2009 Vorrunde

1. Kotterer, Nicolas

2. Walter, Helmut
3. Sohm, Thorsten
4. Oßwald, Paul

2008/2009 Rückrunde

1. Romer, Aline
2. Kotterer, Rudi
3. Allgeier, Günter
3. Flamm, Markus
3. Lissel, Fredi
3. Schmdit, Klaus

2009/2010 Vorrunde

1. Wetzel, Frieder
2. Kotterer, Rudi
3. Walter, Helmut
4. Fredi Lissel
4. Sohm, Thorsten

2009/2010 Rückrunde

1. Flamm, Markus
2. Gericke, Oliver
3. Oßwald, Paul
4. Flamm, Jutta
4. Schmidt, Klaus
_

2010/2011 Vorrunde

1. Gericke, Oliver
2. Sternheimer, Lothar
3. Schmidt, Klaus
4. Kotterer, Rudi
4. Oßwald, Markus
4. Oßwald, Paul
4. Sohm, Torsten

2010/2011 Rückrunde

1. Kotterer, Rudi
2. Winter, Konstantin
3. Bach, Peter
4. Oßwald, Markus

2011/2012 Vorrunde

1. Sohm, Torsten
2. Flamm, Markus
3. Kotterer, Rudi
4. Niestroj, Markus

2011/2012 Rückrunde

1. Sternheimer, Lothar
2. Schmidt, Klaus
3. Flamm, Markus
4. Kotterer, Nicolas

2012/2013 Vorrunde

1. Bach Peter,
Flamm, Björn
Gericke, Oliver

4. Romer, Jannis

2012/2013 Rückrunde

1. Sohm, Torsten
2. Kotterer, Nicolas
3. Schumacher, Jürgen (WerderJuergen)
4. Helmut Walter

2013/2014 Vorrunde

1. Walter, Helmut
2. Goertner, Udo
3. Schumacher, Jürgen (WerderJuergen) und
Sohm, Torsten

2013/2014 Rückrunde

1. Walter, Helmut
2. Flamm, Jutta
3. Romer, Alline
4. Goertner, Barbara

2014/2015 Vorrunde

1. Winter, Moritz
2. Kotterer, Nicolas
3. Flamm, Jutta
4. Oßwald, Markus

2014/2015 Rückrunde

1. Sohm, Torsten
2. Kotterer, Rudi
3. Kotterer, Till
4. Goertner, Udo und
Kotterer, Nicolas

2015/2016 Vorrunde

1. Sohm, Torsten
2. Flamm, Jutta und Kotterer, Rudi
4. Romer, Aline

2015/16 Rückrunde

1. Michel, Norbert
2. Oßwald, Paul
3. Kotterer, Nikolas
4. Schmidt, Klaus

2016/2017 Vorrunde

1. Flamm, Markus
2. Bach, Peter
3. Eckhardt, Stephan und Schumacher, Jürgen (WerderJuergen)

2016/2017 Rückrunde

1. Michel, Norbert
2. Sternheimer, Lothar
3. Kappler, Peter und Kotterer, Rudi und Schumacher, Jürgen (WerderJuergen)

2017/2018 Vorrunde

1. Kotterer, Nicolas
2. Markus Niestroj
3. Bach, Peter und Winter, Konstantin